LEAGUE TABLES

How's your team doing in the league standings? Mixed, Males or Females, find out below.

DOWNLOAD CURRENT TABLES

DOWNLOAD

MIXED

MIXED DIVISION 1

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Jack Hunt430123136
2Spalding530225206
3Whaplode Drove 1520322134
4Pearl1100722
5St. Mary's 121015132
6Ramsey510417282

MIXED DIVISION 2

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Apollo7601461712
2Uppingham540133128
3St. Ivo 1420217194
4St. Mary's 2620419354
5Wisbech31026212
6March 1500514310

MIXED DIVISION 3

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Whaplode Drove 2430123136
2Sawtry32011694
3Bourne320116114
4St. Ivo 2310210172
5Peterborough City30037200

MIXED DIVISION 4

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Stamford540130158
2Apollo 2430123136
3Peterborough Central 132011894
4March 2610523312
5Peterborough Central 241035310

MENS 4

MENS 4, DIVISION 1

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Whaplode Drove 1761037513
2Jack Hunt 1732226168
3Deeping53202098
4Apollo 1521215155
5Jack Hunt 271159323
6Spalding 140227172s
7Apollo 250145251

MENS 4, DIVISION 2

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Whaplode Drove 2640219178
2Spalding 232011264
3March420213114
4Ramsey420212124
5Neal Wade1100602
6St. Ivo41039152
7Sawtry20021110

MENS 6

MENS 6, DIVISION 1

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Jack Hunt7502323110
2Apollo 1530230156
3Pearl 1430125116
4Court420213234
5Whaplode Drove 1310210172
6Pearl 2500516280

MENS 6, DIVISION 2

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Uppingham640233218
2Ramsey 1430126106
3Apollo 2530224216
4St. Mary's 1530223226
5Peterborough City 1420217194
6March600612420

MENS 6, DIVISION 3

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1St. Ivo640229258
2Whaplode Drove 2430121156
3Peterborough Central420218184
4Wisbech520320254
5Ramsey 2510420252

MENS 6, DIVISION 4

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1St. Mary's 233002346
2Sawtry430126106
3St. Mary's 3520318274
4Peterborough City 221011172
5Peterborough Central 240043330

LADIES

LADIES DIVISION 1

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Jack Hunt53022196
2Pearl2200934
3Spalding2101572
4St. Mary's31026122
5St. Ivo 120021110

LADIES DIVISION 2

RANKING TEAM PLAYED WON DRAWN LOST FOR AGAINST POINTS
1Stamford CBC22001114
2Whaplode Drove32011264
3St. Ivo 22200844
4Peterborough Central50055250